Qualified ONW TRAINERS & ONW COACHES & ONW CLUB´s

 Marko Kantaneva, ONWF COACH, ID:01102010FI
 Elena Kantaneva ONWF
 Jadwiga Figura PL
 Irina Seredkina RU
 Svetlana Efremova RU
 Vitaly Frolov RU
 Nadejda Mikhaylova RU
 Valentina Aminova RU
 Olga Zhuravleva RU
 Irina Markovskaya RU
*Go2Walk Club (National ONW Club of Russia)
 Arto Kojo BodyBow Oy FI
 FABIANUS BERNADI ID
 Daniel Wilson GB
 Paolo Fissore IT
 Javier BayÛn ES
 Bianca Mottura IT
 Rob Legge CA
 Reijo Häyrinen SLA FI
 Igor Efimenko UA
 Olesya Shchelkova RU
 Evgenij Samotuga RU
 Lubov Smalchenko RU
 Nadezhda Akinshina RU
 Maksim Lazarenko UA
 Jadwiga Figura PL
 Mariola Bedkowska PL
 Vadim Dubov RU
 Tatiana Doroshina RU
 Nataliya Sereda RU
 Irina Romanova RU
 Igor Efimenko UA
 Tatiana Ivanova RU
 Olga Romanskaya RU
 Eleonora Nedelkova RU
 Nadejda Shchipanova RU
 Elena Radina RU
 Nadejda Kurkova RU
 Irina Seredkina RU
 Marina Evstigneeva RU
 Irina Marasanova RU
 Natalia Mokshina RU
 Tatyana Vyatkina RU
 Lidia Sokolova RU
 Tamara Titovtseva RU
 Galina Kotikova RU
 Nina Gyrova RU
 Mikhail Krylov RU
 Irina Lubimova BY
 Yuliya Demina RU
 Yevgenii Plotnikov RU
 Irina Perminova RU
 Irina Shilova RU
 Tatyana Borodina RU
 Natalya Yurchuk RU
 Sergey Levykh RU
 Olga Evdokimova RU
 Igor Svitenkov RU
 Irina Tkacheva RU
 Irina Lozdovskaya RU
 Irina Kuzmina RU
 Elena Danilova RU
 Irina Lubimova BY
 Evgeniy Samotuga RU
 Tatiana Poradelova RU
 Alexander Lyalyushkin RU
 Danil Kartelaynen RU
 Sergey Levykh RU
 Sazida Martemyanova RU
 Olga Savitskaya RU
 Esmeralda Resch RU
 Elena Maysh RU
 Irina Vetoshkina RU
 Irina Karpova RU
 Elena Domracheva RU
 Alla Pavlova RU
 Anastasia Prakhova RU
 Elena Budko RU
 Nadejda Kurkova RU
 Nana Riabinok RU
 Natalia Volkova RU
 Julia Ivanova RU
 Jannetta Erlin RU
 Nikolai Pashihin RU
 Tatiana Bolsunovskaya RU
 Natalia Kostenko RU
 Mariola Bedkowska PL
 Irina Markovskaya RU
 Vitaliy Frolov RU
 Anton Sviageninov RU
 Margarita Kondratieva RU
 Nikolay Shustrov RU
 Olga Pylaeva RU
 Tatiana Savinkova RU
 Elizaveta Karpenkova RU
 Lidiya Sokolovskaya RU
 NATAL'A TETERINA RU
 VERA TIMOFEEVA RU
 MARIA ZAVIALOVA RU
 IRINA TERESHENKO RU
 ELENA BLUDCHAYA RU
 Olga Veligzhanina RU
 Elena Chirko RU
 Ludmila Perfilieva RU
 Natalia Senko RU
 Veronika Babushkina RU
 Anastasia Lebedz RU
 Gulnara Kadyrova RU
 Svetlana Grudina RU
 Svetlana Barutkina RU
 Anton Sviageninov RU
 Lilia Shuvalova RU
 Nadejda Baranova RU
 Vera Baronova RU
 Ludmila Ryabova RU
 ELENA BOKACH RU
 ELENA Berezhnaya RU
 YULIA OLESHKO RU
 LUDMILA KOMKOVA RU
 MARINA MOROZOVA RU
 ARTYOM KASCHEEV RU
 ALEXANDER BELOKON RU
 Alexey Ovsyanko RU
 Maksim Myakishev RU
 Olga Shtefan RU
 Claudia†Papini IT
 Tatiana Antonova RU
 Olga Fedyanina RU
 Vasiliy Lopuga RU
 Arkadiusz Orszulak PL
 Elizabeth Kachan RU
 Igor Burikin RU
 Elena Lukina RU
 Marat Berezikov RU
 Roman Elagin RU
 Ljubov Zankova RU
 Nikolay Kuznetsov RU
 ANASTASIA KISELEVA RU
 Paolo Sossai IT
 Tatyana Strizhova RU
 Miguel Fern·ndez Corredor ES
 Benjamin De Jonge ES
 Magdalena Grazyna De Jonge Malucha ES
 BartolomÈ Gaya Orvay ES
 Enrique Llobet Brossa ES
 ConcepciÛn PÈrez Fern·ndez ES
 Vicente Torres MarÌ ES
 Antonio MarÌ Serra ES
 Alicia Gonz·lez Gonzalez ES
 Neus Mateu RosellÛ ES
 JosÈ MarÌa MarÌ Padilla ES
 Hans Jurgen Salewski ES
 Paul Fairclough GB
 Gennadiy Petkevich RU
 Anastasiya Bukharova RU
 Alexey Alexeenko RU
 Olga Sergeeva RU
 Elena Alexandrova RU
 Olga Bogdanova RU
 Marina Evseeva RU
 Valeria Gustova RU
 Marina Ivanushko RU
 Galina Kurashko RU
 Nadezda Kvyatkovskaya RU
 Tatiana Novoselova RU
 Irina Orlova RU
 Tatiana Pavlova RU
 Alla Pavlyuchenko RU
 Maria Pokrovskaia RU
 Liudmila Savelyeva RU
 Tatiana Semenova RU
 Liudmila Shasheva RU
 Vera Zvereva RU
 Roman Drabkin RU
 Larisa Roslova RU
 Galina Vinogradova RU
 Alla Doroschuk RU
 ELENA LESOVITSKAYA RU
 TATYANA PETROVA RU
 MAXIM BARKHATOV RU
 JELENA KOSHKINA RU
 IRINA KOSTIUCHENKO RU
 OLGA BAUSHEVA RU
 GALINA KURASHKO RU
 ANDREY KHOVRIN RU
 MIKHAIL IGOSHEV RU
 Danil Kartelaynen RU
 MAXIM BAZDEROV RU
 SERGEY VASILIEV-PCHELIN RU
 MARIIA KORNEEVA RU
 MARINA VITMANOVSKAI RU
 SVETLANA RADCHENKO RU
 VICTORIA SKORCHENKO RU
 VALERRY SAVELYEV RU
 INNA SEMENOVA RU
 ELENA DMITRIEVA RU
 ELMIRA ABLAEVA RU
 LUDMILA ARTEMIEVA RU
 IGOR KRYZHANOVSKIY RU
 TATYANA MATKOVSKAYA RU
 EVGENIA YAKOVLEVA RU
 ANDREY MAKSIMOV RU
 VRONDAKI SVETLANA RU
 ELENA KAGANOVSKAIA RU
 ANTON SVIAZHENINOV RU
 KARINA ONISHAK RU
 TATIANA PONOMAREVA RU
 LORA VLASENKOVA RU
 ANDREY SVIAZHENINOV RU
 ANATOLIY PESKOV RU
 SERGEY SHILIAEV RU
 ILIA PESKOV RU
 Evgeniy Samotuga RU
 IRINA RODINA RU
 Anna Palczynska PL
 Bozena Pogrzeba PL
 Henryk Motyka PL
 Jonas Koryzna LT
 Lechoslaw Centkowski PL
 Hanna Jarzecka-Wasilewska PL
 Nikolay Shustrov RU
 Svetlana Kondratieva RU
 Jyri Mäkitalo FI
 Anghelika LAPKO UA
 VALERY SAVELYEV ENERGY RU
 IRINA SEREDKINA RU
 Valentina Zhuchkova RU
 Natalya Guskova RU
 Galina Donda RU
 Anna Fokina RU
 ELENA TVERDOHLEBOVA RU
 ANGELIKA NADEZHINA RU
 Lubov CHUMAKOVA RU
 NINA POGORELOVA RU
 TATIANA BELOVA RU
 IGOR YUROV RU
 Irina Postelnaya RU
 Andrey Voropinov RU
 Vera Terentiewa RU
 Nataliya Timokhina RU
 Vjacheslav TROPIN RU
 Nicolay Sharapov RU
 Tatyana Sibiryakova RU
 Tatyana Samoilova RU
 Larisa Krasikova RU
 Guzyal Kradinova RU
 Rubin Valiev RU
 JULANOVA NADEJDA RU
 Natalia Sorokina RU
 Nadiya Valieva RU
 VALENTINA VLYUSHINA RU
 EKATERINA STROGANOVA RU
 ELENA ROMASHEVA RU
 ELENA KUSTOVA RU
 ELENA OZERITSKAYA RU
 LUBOV DARMAEVA RU
 Natalia Kormushyna RU
 Tatyana Lukyanova RU
 Natalya Salnikova RU
 Ludmila Mitusova RU
 Irina Pavlushenko RU
 Irina Ivanova RU
 Natalia Galaktionova RU
 Lyubov Postolova RU
 Natalia Shugurova RU
 Raisa Evdokimenko RU
 Natalya Khizhnyak RU
 Nadezhda Butylkina RU
 Olga Muchkayeva RU
 Irina Karapysh RU
 Viktor Seutkin RU
The International Association of Total Wellness Israel (National ONWF Club go Israel)
 BORIS BALAYAN IL
 BRAHA BOROHOV IL
 PETER BEN ROZEN IL
 PAVEL IVANOV IL
 MICHAEL PEISAHOV IL
 MEDVEDEVA TATIANA Tver
 KALININA SVETLANA Tver
 BLESKINA NINA Tver
 KISLOVA ELENA Tver
 POPOVA LUDMILA Tver
 SMIRNOVA LENA Tver
 KULIKOVA TATIANA Tver
 AKIMOVA TATYANA Tver
 GUSELNIKOVA ELENA Tver
 VASILEV MIKHAIL Tver
 KUTUZOVA VERA Tver
 BELOVA VIKTORIA Tver
 NIKIFOROVA SVETLANA Tver
 MASLOVSKAIA EVGENIIA Tver
 BRYSKINA TATIANA Tver
 VASILEVA OLGA Tver
 DYSHEKOVA MARIA Tver
 SHCHERBAKOVA ELIZAVETA Tver
 Djuzenova Lyudmila Kazakstan
 KOROVAY SVETLANA Velikiy Novgorod
 FILKOV EVGENIY St/Petersburg
 TUNIKOVA SVETLANA St/Petersburg
 KOZELTSEVA LYDMILA Kaliningrad
 KUCHINA ALENA Yaroslavl
 BUKINA NATALIA Podolsk
 KOLESOVA ELENA Zabaikalsk
 ALEKSEEV ALEXEY Yoshkar-Ola
TRUFANOVA ELEONORA Borisoglebsk
MASLOV ALEXANDR Moscow
SEVRUKOVA GALINA Moscow
TYURKINA LYDMILA Moscow
KARGOVA NATALIYA Moscow
KOMAROVA GALINA Moscow
KOSOVA OLGA Moscow
KAZMINA LARISA Moscow
ARTEMIEVA SVETLANA Moscow
KURENKOVA VERA Moscow
ZAYTSEVA SVETLANA Moscow
Gulia Abdullayev, Azerbaijan
ALEXEEV ALEXEY, RU
BEKISHEVA ELENA, RU
DRESVYANNIKOVA ELENA, RU
MALTSEV ALEXEY, RU
MOROZOV ALEXEY, RU
MOROZOVA IRINA, RU
NOVIKOVA TATIANA, RU
PASYNKOV MIKHAIL, RU
PASYNKOVA SVETLANA, RU
TELITSYN VLADIMIR, RU
*ONW CLUB / Nordic Walking Club "HodiCo"
Lourdes Duran Juan, CT
Xavier Roig Lizandre, CT
Carme Aguilar Rodriguez, CT
Juan José Pacheco Cardeña, CT
Felip Cid Monforte, CT
Cristina Borràs Ferré, CT
*ONW National CLUB Ukraine, "Lets Go"
Regina Stikane, IL
Inna Tsamalashvili, IL
KIRYANOVA SVETLANA, RU
BEZEGA SNEZHANA, RU
MOMSIAKOVA TATIANA, RU
LEVINA IRINA, RU
KNYAZEVA NATALIA, RU
GERNET IRINA, RU
PUSHKINA VALENTINA, RU
SIMONYUK SVETLANA, RU
KASYAN IRINA, RU
BARANOVA TATIANA, RU
GRIGOREVA VALENTINA, RU
KUROPATKINA OLGA, RU
CHERNOVA VIKTORIA, RU
ARABI RASHID, RU
ZHENIKOVA TATIANA, RU

National Club Azerbaijan

Mattia Bianucci | ONW COACH | ITA20170130e1

Riccardo Couch | ONW COACH | ITA20171130e2

MIKHAIL CHERNIKOVSKII, RU
LUBOV CHEPANOVA, RU
Mikhail Vinogradov, RU
IRINA VOROBIEVA, RU
LUSINE ZAKARIAN, RU
ELENA SOKOLOVA, RU
Natalia Manokhina
Olga Litvak
LUDMILA ABRAMKINA
Ekaterina Khokhlova
GALINA VOROBIEBA
SVETLANA BEREZKINA
Tatyana Beznosova
OLGA KOBETS
DARIA KAZENNOVA
LARISA KAZMINA
ANATOLY MELNIKOV
LUBOV YAKUBOVICH-YASNAYA
LARISA TATAROVA
ELENA KAZAKOVA
LUDMILA GRIGORIEVA
NATALIYA KARGOVA 
VALENTINA LYSENKO
LARISA BREDNEVA
ANDREY SAVOSTIN
MAXIM PROSHCHENKO
EVGENIYA KETLEROVA
MARIA LIFSHITS
YULIYA ANDRIANOVA
 
KARDOPOLOV MIKHAILRUS
YAGODINA ANNARUS
KHMELEVA ANNARUS
POLYKOV ANDREYRU
JULIA LAVRINENKORUS
NATALIA KOVYAZINARUS
GRINBERG STANISLAVRUS
SERGEY KOYRARUS
VLADIMIR ZDANOVICHRUS
ALINA SHAROVARUS
TATIANA MOMSYAKOVARUS
LIUBOV YAKUBOVICH-YASNAYARUS
IRINA DARKHOVSKAIARUS
GALINA EZHKOVARUS
LARISA GUSAROVARUS
ALEXANDRA SAVCHENKORUS
JULIA GUSAKOVARUS
ELENA STEBAEVARUS
NADEZDA EGOROVARUS
OLGA ZHULZHIKRUS
IRINA DENISOVARUS
LARISA POPOVARUS
IRINA ASEEVARUS
ELENA ELIZAROVARUS
ANDREY BIRYUKOVRUS
ALEXANDER FEDOTOVRUS
SVETLANA VOYNOVARUS
POLINA VOEVODSKAIARUS
ALEXEY ARTEMIEVRUS
LARISA KRESTIANINOVARUS
NATALI KORYTNAYARUS
VITALIY GOLUBEVRUS
EVA GRAFOVARUS
IRINA KASYANRUS
NINA  SILYUKRUS
VALENTINA LYSENKORUS
ALEKSANDRA HCEHCENEVARUS
LUBOV SHEPELEVARUS
TATIANA  DIANOVARUS
MARINA NIKITENKORUS
OLGA AGAPOVARUS
JULIA SHARAFUTDINOVARUS
IGOR MOSKALEVRUS
GLEB RADINRUS
OLEG DOROFEEVRUS
Ladygina TatyanaRUS
Tarasov VictorRUS
Furina AnnaRUS
Andreeva SvetlanaRUS
GUZEEV ANDREIRUS
KASHIRSKAYA EKATERINARUS
VASILEVA IRINARUS
ZHUKOVSKAIA LARISARUS
MARCENKO OLGARUS
CHULANOVA NINARUS
SAVELEVA TATYANARUS
SHALAEVA ANASTASIARUS
SOKOLOVA MARINARUS
SHESTOVETS IRINARUS
TAEROVA EVGENIYARUS
EFIMENKO TATYANARUS
KHALEEVA KSENIYARUS
ANTONOVA YANARUS
GRUSTNOVA YULIARUS
PLATONOVA IRINARUS
AVRAMENKO TATIANARUS
PISAREVA OLGARUS
VAKHTINA MARIARUS
IVANOVA ELENARUS
IGNATIONOK VLADIMIRRUS
SHMIN DMITRYRUS
ONW National CLUB NORDIC WALKING GIRONA ES2017241101
ADRIÀ CREIXELL FERRERES2017261110
ALBERT SALVADOR ALBERTÍES2017261120
ALFONSO PÉREZ COLLES2017261130
ANNA BALL-LLOSERA CASTILLOES2017261140
DAVID CÀMARA LOSCOSES2017261150
ELISENDA CAMPI ANTOLÍNES2017261160
ESTHER BERGEL PETITES2017261170
EVA OLIVERAS SERRAES2017261180
JANINA JADWIGA JAGIELSKAES2017261190
LAURA SALAGRE CANOES2017261110
MERCEDES SENDARRUBIA RETAMARES2017261111
MONTSE ESTOPÀ BAGOTES2017261112
MONTSE GRAU POCHES2017261113
MONTSERRAT ALMIRALL ROMEUES2017261114
OLGA JULIÀ FERRERES2017261115
KAPRANOVA ELVIRARUS
OSMANOV LEONIDRUS
SMOLENTSEVA MARIARUS
KALASHNIKOVA TATIANARUS
SHIPUNOV EVGENIYRUS
CHUDAKOVA GALINARUS
KOROBEINIKOVA IULIIARUS
TELITSYN VLADIMIRRUS
PASYNKOVA SVETLANARUS
DRESVYANNIKOVA ELENARUS
KUZNETSOVA SVETLANARUS
PASYNKOV MIKHAILRUS
  
BYKOVA OLGARUS
ZAHAROVA SVETLANARUS
KNYAZEVA NATALIARUS
KRUGLOVA VERARUS
FIRSOV ALEXANDERRUS
LATUSHKO ELENARUS
NAGEIKINA SVETLANARUS
DROGANOVA ELENARUS
OGAREVA VALENTINARUS
TEREKHOVA TATIANARUS
MAKSIMENKOVA VERARUS
MOREVA MARINARUS
  
IRINA ALTUKHOVARUS
ELENA GLEBOVARUS
LYUDMILA LIKHTANSKAYARUS
GALINA LEBEDEVARUS
MARINA SVISHCHEVARUS
OLGA SMETANINARUS
ANNA UTKINARUS
  
NIKOLAEVA MARINARUS
BOGDANOVA IRINARUS
SHAPOVALOVA TATIYNARUS
GRIGOREVA LUDMILARUS
TATAROVA LARISARUS
RYGAL YULYARUS
GERNET IRINARUS
SVIRIDENKO VYACHESLAVRUS
TOLSTOVA OLGARUS
SAPOZHKOVA SVETLANARUS
MELNIKOVA ELENARUS
  
NAYDENOV PAVELRUS
ZAIKINA IRINARUS
BEZEGA SNEZHANARUS
BESSMERTNAIA TAMARARUS
  
NADEZDA PESTOVARUS
DARIA SHCHERBAKOVARUS
ELIZAVETA GOLIANISHCHEVARUS
ELENA LUKAVSKAIARUS
IRINA CHERNAIARUS
MARIA BOYCHUKRUS
  
ALEXEY ARTAMONOVRUS
IRINA LADYGINARUS
INNA BELOZEROVARUS
NAILYA YULTYEVARUS
OXANA IZMODENOVARUS
  
SVETLANA VYDRINARUS
ANZHELIKA PUSHKARRUS
VALENTINA PALKINARUS
NINA ENCHEVARUS
NADEZDA PENYAEVARUS
SVETLANA POPOVARUS
TATYANA KROKHMALYUKRUS
ANNA BULANOVARUS
ELENA GAFAROVARUS
OLGA SALINARUS
  
NATALIIA SIEVAIEVARUS
NATALIA KOLESNIKRUS
LARISA ZAGREBELNAYARUS
ZDANOVA ETERIRUS
  
TATIANA KARIMOVARUS
OLGA FIGUROVARUS
IRINA NIKONOVARUS
IGOR SINITSYNRUS
TATYANA FROLOVARUS
ANNA CHUGUNOVARUS
ELENA CHIBISOVARUS
LILIYA OSIPENKORUS
VALENTINA PUSHKINARUS
  
  
EKATERINA PAVLOVSKAYARUS
DMITRY ZAKHARENKOVRUS
NATALIYA TARAKANOVARUS
ANASTASIA SMIRNOVARUS
ANNA ZORINARUS
OLGA KOROTKOVARUS
  
  
OLGA KUBAREVARUS
OLGA BOBROVARUS
NATALIA SUDAKOVARUS
ELENA VOLKOVARUS
ALEXEY SHABANOVRUS
  
  
MIKHAIL DAVUDOVRUS
ANNA DEMIDOVARUS
GALINA TOMININARUS
NINA KRIKALORUS
NATALIA MITYUSHINARUS
VALENTINA TIKHOMIROVARUS
NATALIA PIDORICHEVARUS
ANNA BALTSERRUS
JULIA STYUFRUS

ONW TRAINER education in GIRONA at 3.-4.3.2018

ANNA PUIG COSTAONW TRAINER
JOSEP MARIA MANYOSA MASONW TRAINER
MANUEL BARCIA RODRÍGUEZONW TRAINER
NÚRIA CRESPO SABADELLONW TRAINER
JOANA ARROYO DIAZONW TRAINER
HIGINIO CASTELLS PERIZONW TRAINER
MONTSE ILLA CREIXELLONW TRAINER
ELISABET SIRISI CALEROONW TRAINER
EVA ESCUIN DILMÉONW TRAINER
XAVIER PUIG GAYONW TRAINER
DOLORS AMAT OLCINAONW TRAINER
MARC PORTA IBARZONW TRAINER
RUBEN JORDAN VILLAGRASAONW TRAINER
KARINA MASCORT TORALONW TRAINER
JAUME GIL TERMENSONW TRAINER

ONW TRAINER education in Alicante, Spain 28.-29.4.2018

BIENVE LLORENS RICOONW TRAINER
CARLOS LLORCA CERDÁONW TRAINER
CARMEN GAONA GONZÁLEZONW TRAINER
CHRISTOPHER GARNERONW TRAINER
ELREN PASSOS MONTEIROONW TRAINER
MARIA JOSE CABALLERO ZAMORAONW TRAINER
MARÍA LUISA FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNONW TRAINER
MARÍA MAESTRO BARREDAONW TRAINER
MIGUEL GARCIA LÓPEZONW TRAINER
NOELIA VILANOVA PLANAONW TRAINER
SERGIO CASARES SERRANOONW TRAINER
SUSANA IVARS ORTIZONW TRAINER
TERESA ALONSO ROMEROONW TRAINER
TRINIDAD MENDOZA DUEÑASONW TRAINER
XAVIER MARÍ CEREZOONW TRAINER
IGNACIO MARTÍNEZ-RIDRUEJO GONZÁLEZ-FIERROONW TRAINER
MARIA ANTONIA VELÁZQUEZONW TRAINER

ONW COACH education in KHARKOV, UKRAINE 18.-20.5.2018

Ostapenko Svetlana / ONW COACH
Ivan Babyn / ONW COACH
Pruntseva Yanina / ONW COACH
Eteri Zhdanova / ONW COACH
Yuliia Shurhina / ONW COACH
Solovova Oksana / ONW COACH
Sentsiurova Iryna / ONW COACH
Aliaksandr Mekh / ONW COACH
Korzunava Valiantsina / ONW COACH
Shaternik Olga / ONW COACH
Malyshenko Natalia / ONW COACH
Yavorska Anzhela / ONW COACH
Platunova Marharyta / ONW COACH
Zinchenko Marina / ONW Leader Bronze membership
Holybnycha Nina / ONW Leader Bronze membership

ONW TRAINER education in GIRONA, Catalonia 01.-02.09.2018

RICARD TOMÁS PUJOLES020918001
INTAK SON SINES020918002
EVA CIRERAES020918003
MONICA CANOVAS FRANCHES020918004
MONICA PATRICIA JURIES020918005
NESTOR DANIEL MACERONIES020918006
MÒNICA XIFRA ESTRANYES020918007
SUSANA FLORES LEIVAES020918008
NARCÍS MARTÍ FABREGÓES020918009
MARIA TERESA SALGADO CHIAES020918010

ONW TRAINER education in GIRONA, Catalonia 22.-23.09.2018

XABIER MADINA AYERBEES230918001
BEGOÑA LAPUENTE VILLARES230918002
EVELINE FEUSSNERES230918003
ESTHER VILLANUEVA GONZALEZES230918004
REYES FERNANDEZ ROMANES230918005
BERND GOLDSCHMIDTES230918006
BLANCA LÓPEZ-BELTRÁNES230918007
ANA VICTORIA GIL DE BARROETAES230918008
PILAR VARGAS URBANOES230918009
ANTONIO BRIEVA COLOMERES230918010
CARME BRUGUERA BUSQUETSES230918011
EVA ESPUELAS ESPARZAES230918012
DIMAS LASTERRA HUARTEES230918013

Didier Dekeyser | ONW COACH | BE140818e1

I-YAO FANG | ONW COACH |TW280818e1

25.08.2019 | TAIWAN | by Mr. I-YAO FANG

Lawrence Shao-Hsi ChangTW2019250801
HO HSIN-HUNGTW2019250802
FANG, PEI-HSINTW2019250803
HO, CHIA-HUATW2019250804
F, Yung-Chi LIUTW2019250805
CHEN CHING YITW2019250806
SONG, CHEN-YITW2019250807
LIN, YU-ANTW2019250808
Li-Ming-CheTW2019250809
CHEN, SU-CHINTW2019250810
LU, CHIEH-MINTW2019250811
CHEN, JITW2019250812
ZHENG, BO-XIANGTW2019250813
YANG, SHENG-YUTW2019250814
JAN, CHING-YUNTW2019250815
YU,YI-CHIENTW2019250816
CHENG, HUNG-TATW2019250817
WANG, NINGTW2019250818
CHEN, KAI-XINTW2019250819
LIU, KUANG-YAOTW2019250820
YANG YA WENTW2019250821
LU CHU HUATW2019250822
CHEN I-CHUNTW2019250823
YEN, CHENG-TUNGTW2019250824
WANG, LI-CHUNTW2019250825
XU,HONG-RENTW2019250826
KUNG, YU-LINTW2019250827
KUNG, CHIEN-CHINTW2019250828
CHEN YUN-YUTW2019250829
HUANG,YI-PINGTW2019250830
CHANG, PEI-YUTW2019250831
LIAO CHIEH LINGTW2019250832
HUNG,YU-HSUANTW2019250833
YA CHEN LIUTW2019250834

20.10.2019 ONW COACH seminar in Bassano del Grappa, ITALY

Anna Patrizia Boriani ITA2019201001
Paolo IafrateITA2019201002
Ivana SavioITA2019201003
Leticia DelgadoITA2019201004
Enrico RosinIT 20192010D
Gian Luigi TombaIT 20192011D
Julie FranklandIT 20192010#1
Chinese name English name01.08.2020 TAIWAN |
by Mr. I-YAO FANG
LIAO, CHEN-RUTW202001081
HSIA, PING-FENGTW202001082
LI, YI-CHENTW202001083
HUANG,LI-LINTW202001084
CHANG,KUO-SUNGTW202001085
CHEN YI-CHINGTW202001086
LEE,PEI-YUTW202001087
HUANG, CHENG-WEITW202001088
LIN, YAN-RUTW202001089
CHEN,SHU-CHIUTW2020010810
HSU, HSIU-WEITW2020010811
CHEN, FONG-WENTW2020010812
YANG,TZU-HSINTW2020010813
HO, HSIN-TZUTW2020010814
LIN, CHIN-YITW2020010815
LIN, KAI-CHIHTW2020010816
LIN, CHIA-TIENTW2020010817
LU,MENG-HUATW2020010818
ZHAN,JING-RENTW2020010819
Chinese name English name02.08.2020 TAIWAN |
by Mr. I-YAO FANG
LIU, YUNG-CHITWS202002081
KUO,I-LINGTWS202002082
TSAI,MING-CHUEHTWS202002083
LIN,YU-ANTWS202002084
CHEN, JITWS202002085
ZHENG, BO-XIANGTWS202002086
Ho Chia HuaTWS202002087
Li Ting-AnTWS202002088
LI,MING-CHETWS202002089
WANG,NINGTWS2020020810
WANG, LI-TINGTWS2020020811
LAI,WEI-CHIHTWS2020020812
YANG YA WENTWS2020020813
LU, CHIEH-MINTWS2020020814
FANG, PEI-HSINTWS2020020815
HO, HSIN-HUNGTWS2020020816

ONWF Taiwan –Tainan project 2020.12.SEP

BRONZE MEMBERSHIP
nameEnglish name / ONW ID
蔡○玲TSAI,MING-LING / TW09122001
陳○安CHEN LI AN / TW09122002
陳○玫CHEN CHING MEI / TW09122003
郭○良Yi-Liang Kuo / TW09122004
陳○華CHEN, MIN HUA / TW09122005
洪○淨HUNG, YI-CHING / TW09122006
張○瑄Chang,Yu-Hsuan / TW09122007
楊○美YANG, LI-MEI / TW09122008
邱○英QIU LONG YING / TW09122009
孔○蓮KUNG HISU LIEN / TW09122010
翁○○瑤UENG TSAI, RU-YAO / TW09122011
蔡○香TSAI  KUEI-HSIANG / TW09122012
謝○琴HSIEH,YU-CHIN / TW09122013
鄭○瑩CHENG PEI-YING / TW09122014
黃○容Huang Shu Jung / TW09122015
林○宜LIN,SHIANG-YI / TW09122016
何○霖HER,JIA-LIN / TW09122017
許○珊HSU.PI-SAN / TW09122018
吳○芳WU,MEI-FANG / TW09122019
洪○敏HUNG, HUI ,MIN / TW09122020
林○鈴LIN, MEI-LING / TW09122021
王○意WANG,JR-YI / TW09122022
羅○貞LO,MEI- CHEN / TW09122023

ONWF Taiwan –Tainan project 2020.13.SEP

BRONZE MEMBERSHIP

nameEnglish name / ONW ID
曾○雲Tseng, Lin-yun / TW09132001
朱○萱CHU CHIA HSUNG /  TW09132002
李○真LEE,WAN-ZHEN /  TW09132003
李○惠CHIOU HUEI. LI /  TW09132004
林○音LIN,WEN-YIN /  TW09132005
林○樺LIN,PEI-HUA /  TW09132006
林○碧Lin,hsiu-pi / TW09132007
王○嵐WANG JUI LAN /  TW09132008
王○凱WANG CHUNG-KAI /  TW09132009
蔡○彬TSAI. SHENG-BIN /  TW09132010
蔡○雲TSAI,SHU-YUN / TW09132011
蕭○芳HSIAO YI FANG / TW09132012
謝○霞Hsieh Chin Hsia / TW09132013
賴○吟LAI MEI YIN / TW09132014
鍾○琴CHUNG, HSIU-CHIN / TW09132015
陳○妤CHEN,SI-YU / TW09132016
陳○卿CHEN SU CING / TW09132017
陳○安Chen, Wei-An / TW09132018
黃○儀HUANG, WEN-YI / TW09132019
黃○渝HUANG TZU-YU / TW09132020
廖○如LIAO,YI-JU / TW09132021

ONWF Taiwan –Tainan Leader project 2020. 31.OCT

BRONZE MEMBERSHIP

nameEnglish name
吳○溶WU, XIAN-RONG / TW31102001
劉○雲LIU, CHING-YUN / TW31102002
鄭○瓊CHENG YA CHIUNG / TW31102003
林○貞LIN, YI-CHEN / TW31102004
蔡○吟TSAI, MING-YIN / TW31102005
梁○龍LIANG, CHENG-LUNG / TW31102006
何○彬HO, YUNG-PIN / TW31102007
彭○珍Cheau-Jane Peng / TW31102008
陳○菊CHEN, LI-CHU / TW31102009
邱○玲CHI YEN LING / TW31102010
陳○安CHEN, TING-AN / TW31102011
吳○秦WU, MI-CHIN / TW31102012
謝○珉Hsieh chia min / TW31102013
魏○霖WEI, JUN-LIN / TW31102014
沈○儀Sheen, Shao-Yi / TW31102015

ONWF Taiwan –Tainan Trainer project 2020.01.NOV

Silver membership

nameEnglish name
陳○安CHEN, LI AN / TW011102001
蔡○玲TSAI,MING-LING / TW011102002
陳○妤CHEN, SI-YU / TW011102003
林○田Lin,Chia-Tien / TW011102004
賴○吟LAI, MEI YIN / TW011102005
蔡○雲TSAI, SHU-YUN / TW011102006
翁○○瑤UENG TSAI, RU-YAO / TW011102007
呂○樺Lu Meng Hua / TW011102008
王○嵐WANG, JUI LAN / TW011102009
陳○華CHEN, MIN HUA / TW011102010
謝○琴HSIEH, YU-CHIN / TW011102011
廖○如LIAO, YI-JU / TW011102012
洪○敏HUNG, HUI ,MIN / TW011102013
羅○貞LO, MEI- CHEN / TW011102014
陳○菊CHEN, LI-CHU / TW011102015
王○君WANG, LI-CHUN / TW011102016

BRONZE membership

26.12.2020 Leader education / by Mr. I-YAO FANG
林○宇 LIN, HSIN-YU TW122620200B11 
林○礽 LIN,YU-RENG TW122620200B21 
趙○淳 CHAO, PIN-CHUN TW122620200B31 
孫○博 HSING-PO SUN TW122620200B41 
柯○琪 KE,BI-CI TW122620200B51 
黃○婷 HUANG YU TING TW122620200B61 
呂○琳 LU,CHENG-LIN TW122620200B71 
許○琳 HSU,CHIA-LIN TW122620200B81 
黃○瑄 HUANG,YI-SYUAN TW122620200B91 
陳○欣 CHEN,WEI-HSIN TW12262020B101 
邱○ CHIU JIAN TW12262020B111 
黃○淑 HUANG,MEI SHU TW12262020B121 
邱○惠 CIAO-HUI CHIU TW12262020B131 
盧○娥 LU,SU-ER TW12262020B141 
洪○臨 HUNG JUNG LIN TW12262020B151 
盧○勳 LU KUAN HSUN TW12262020B161 
吳○萱 WU, TZU-HSUAN TW12262020B171